Lap it Up 10km

Here are the results from Race 4 of the 2021 Club Championships – the Lap It Up 10km

NameTimeAge Grade %Age Grade PointsDistance PointsFinishing PointsTotal
Ben Clark39.5167.4683920
Matthew Bell39.3966.79631019
Lee Adams43.0467.8493618
Michael Plant41.5465.9153816
David Sims49.2468.18103215
Ben Chapman4361.7433713
Kevin Reardon44.4660.7623510
Tony Larusso52.1267.1173010
Nathaniel Redcliffe47.1955.790347
Ben Hales48.3558.221337
Stephen Stewardson54.5761.94307
Andrew Halliday49.3153.620314
Courtney Kirk52.5850.320303
Jonathan Sutton54.3950.140303
Fran Lambert45.5168.08931022
Julie Adams46.0370.83103922
Jenny Burton49.1461.4883819
Stacey Pearson49.559.9763716
Laura Clark51.3558.9353614
Jane Davies56.0661.4473414
Jo Derx55.4258.0243512
Jenna Rumley56.0654.723339
Stacey Powney58.3752.692327