Humber Coastal 10km

Here are the results from Race 5 of the 2021 Club Championships – the Humber Coastal 10km

Name Chip TimeAge Grade %Age Grade PointsDistance PointsFinishing PointsTotal
Lee Adams43.5866.45103720
Nathaniel Redcliffe43.3360.62431017
Ben Chapman43.3460.9453917
Robert Kucharski47.4566.1483617
David Sims50.4566.3793416
David Hayden49.1664.1173515
Alistair Collis55.2451.8733814
Stephen Stewardson54.0162.9763312
Julie Adams47.0269.351031023
Fran Lambert50.4261.5793921
Bev Harland1.22.1138.9883819