Cusworth 10km

Here are the results from Race 6 of the 2021 Club Championships – the Cusworth 10km

NameChip TimeAge Grade %Age Grade PointsDistance PointsFinishing PointsTotal
David Hayden47.0567.08103821
Lee Adams45.3664.0773919
Robert Kucharski47.1266.9193719
Ben Small45.0563.22531018
Dave Sims51.5664.8683415
Ben Hales47.3859.3843613
Stephen Stewardson53.3563.4863312
Michael Plant47.5857.5733511
Courtney Kirk54.4348.251326
Andrew Finch55.0750.712316
Chris Armstrong1.04.2641.210303
Julie Adams46.570.361031023
Stacey Pearson47.5762.3293921
Laura Clark51.4858.9483819