2019 Attendance Award

This award is to encourage members to attend regular club nights (Tuesdays and Thursdays). A weekly register will be marked by either Nick or Lynn Hutchinson.

Rules:
1. You must be present and participate in the club night runs on a Tuesday or Thursday.
2. Time Trial nights are included, even if you use the loops for recovery runs.
3. Attendance awards runs from 1st January to 31st December.
4. You must make it known to Nick or Lynn for them to mark you on the register each night you attend.
5. Awards given at the annual AGM for 1st, 2nd & 3rd positions with the best attendance throughout the year. From Jan – Dec 2019
6. Must be a member as from 1st January.

Award starts from 1st January 2019.

The current standings are shown in the table below:

MemberJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adrian Tuplin
Alex Roberts
Amanda Lane
Andrew Halliday
Angela Wilson
Ann Saxton
Annemarie Brooks
Ben Goundry
Beverley Harland
Bob Coleman
Brendan McAlinden
Brian Nash
Brian Taylor
Bruce Drummond
Carl Jennings
Carl Saxton
Caroline Greening
Caroline Hunsley
Catherine Dear
Charlie Amory
Chris Newman
Chris Ramsay
Chris Watson
Christina Temperton-Slemon
Claire Durose
Clare Hayden
Clare-Mare Falero
Craig Ward
Dave Etherington
Dave Finch
Dave Scully
David Burkitt
David McCabe
David Hopgood
David Hunt
David Langford
David Wade
Dawn McMorran
Debbie Proctor
Dominic Marcos Sierra
Eleanor Bull
Gemma Shakespeare
Graham Coates
Greg Clarke
Heather Jones
Heather Marsh
Hollie Webster
Iain Taylor
Ian Gillings
Ian Wright
Jacqueline Hutchinson
Jane Farrell
Janet Hindley
Janine Craythorn
Jason Dear
Jason Harland
Jeff Scully
Jenny Burton
Joanne Derx
Joanne Oldfield
Joe Scully
John Watson
Jon Worthington
Julie Holdsworth
June Drummond
Karen Leivers
Karina Chadbourne
Kathryn Pinchbeck
Katrina Hilton
Keith Lindley
Keith Temperton-Slemon
Ken Marsh
Kevin Taylor
Kieran Tuplin
Lee Partington
Lindsey Swain
Louise Wilkinson
Lynn Hutchinson
Malc Proctor
Mark Bower
Mark Eanor
Mark Hudson
Mark Powell
Martin Botfield
Martin Oliver
Matthew Farrell
Michelle Skillcorn
Nahan Hoyland
Nathan Murphy
Neil Pratt
Neil Costigan
Nick Hilton
Nick Hutchinson
Nicolas Germain
Paul Harris
Paul Lane
Paul Mullen
Paul Murphy
Paul Redshaw
Paul Wright
Paul Wright
Paula Davies
Peter Cooper
Phil Kimber
Rachel Gordon
Richard Elliott
Richard Lambert
Richard Purcell
Richard Purdy
Sarah Shaw
Sharon Dale
Shaun Coe
Sian Moran
Simon Barnes
Simon Elliott
Simon Hames
Simon Piggott
Simon Rayner
Stefano Zammuto
Steve Kellett
Steve Walls
Steven Evans
Steven Farrell
Stuart Livingstone
Tariq Shah
Tina Blee
Tracey Gibbons
Tracy Tuplin
Trish Cowling
Vicky Lindley
Warren O'Brien
Fran Lambert
James Holloway
Andrew Webster
Steve Powell
Robert Etherington
Lyndsey Walsh
Yvonne Richards
Jackie Hutchinson
Nicola Cosgrove
Georgina Chipman
Hannah Mistry
Andy Pitman
Jose Dias
Cezary Swatkowski
Natalie
Karen Smithers
David Hayden
Wren Langford
Malcolm Knight
Kay Humphreys
Anthony Kerrigan
Nicola Flannigan
Antony Frith
Robbie Gibbons
Mel Cook
Izzy Hilton
Kaitlin Flower
Matt Millington
Mike Davies
Jonathan Jones
Stuart Holdsworth
Mark Benger
Laura Jones
Nikki Speck
Mick Plant
Paul Kelly
Neil Cosgrove
Laura Oliphant
Clair Bunting
Sam Charlesworth
Stacey Powney
Zoe Kerrigan
Sandra Carling
Laura Sydney
Will Davies
Ruth Medlock
Maria Dias
Tom Derbyshire
Tara Burkill
John Defty
Richard Walsh
Rebecca O'Connell-Firth
Renato
Duncan Oliphant
Steve Grainger
Steph Charlesworth
Steve Stewardson
Joanne Waugh
Patrice Butters
Gabby Farrar
Matthew Firth
Steven Custons
Ben Hales
Claire Bullaws
Ben Sidney
Arwen May
Dominic Davies
Bradley Kerrigan
Nikki Peet
Adam Boulby
Kevin Reardon
Amanda Batty
Natasha Batty
Jerome Timbrell
Andrea Bowen
TRI CLUB
Max Bytheway
Jack Knowles
Sarah Sutherland
Helen Barratt
Simon Clarke
Sarah Clarke
Rebecca Brook